- Home
- Shop
Fly Angels shop
The game is free. Everything below is bought inside the game. Prices in rubles, tenge for reference. Purchases happen inside the game. This site sells nothing.
Open @GameFlyAngelsBot, tap Play, buy in the game window. The browser version works the same way.

- Your first top-up of any size unlocks the First Top-Up Pack: companions, orange gear and packs, rewards over 3 days.
- Every purchase counts toward your top-up total: VIP grows and cumulative rewards unlock.
Magatama
The main premium currency. The first purchase of any pack adds the same amount again as a bonus.
-
60 Magatama149 ₽ ≈ 819 ₸
Starter+60 bonus on first purchase -
300 Magatama649 ₽ ≈ 3,590 ₸
Hot, +15% value+300 bonus on first purchase -
680 Magatama1,490 ₽ ≈ 8,190 ₸
+13% value+680 bonus on first purchase -
1,280 Magatama2,990 ₽ ≈ 16,490 ₸
+6% value+1,280 bonus on first purchase -
1,980 Magatama4,790 ₽ ≈ 26,490 ₸
+1,980 bonus on first purchase -
3,280 Magatama7,990 ₽ ≈ 43,990 ₸
+3,280 bonus on first purchase -
6,480 Magatama16,990 ₽ ≈ 93,490 ₸
+6,480 bonus on first purchase
Cards
Pay once, collect every day.
-
Weekly Card199 ₽ ≈ 1,090 ₸
7 days of perks: an extra chest for every boss you kill, +20% loot in Resource Dungeons and to the Wildlands fatigue cap. Unclaimed packs arrive by mail. -
Monthly Card549 ₽ ≈ 2,990 ₸
Right away: a purchase gift. Then 30 days of daily Bound Magatama.
Daily Value Pack
Refreshes daily, unlocks at Lv. 30. The in-game window shows the contents value next to the price.
-
Value Pack149 ₽ ≈ 819 ₸
-90%Entry tier. Contents are worth 10× the price (the “-90%” sticker in the game). -
Deluxe Pack649 ₽ ≈ 3,590 ₸
The next tier of the daily pack. Contents and value are shown in the pack window. -
Supreme Pack1,490 ₽ ≈ 8,190 ₸
Tier 3 of the daily pack. Contents and value are shown in the pack window. -
Legendary Pack2,190 ₽ ≈ 11,990 ₸
Top tier of the daily pack. Contents and value are shown in the pack window.
Exclusive Looks
Stand out in Kanna no Sato. Looks add Power too.





Fairies: Direct Purchase
Each fairy powers up its own upgrade system. Get it now, no grind, no event.

-
Mount Fairy649 ₽ ≈ 3,590 ₸
A fairy for the Mount system. -
Samurai Soul Fairy649 ₽ ≈ 3,590 ₸
A fairy for the Samurai Soul system. -
Wings Fairy649 ₽ ≈ 3,590 ₸
A fairy for the Wings system. -
Omamori Fairy649 ₽ ≈ 3,590 ₸
A fairy for the Omamori system. -
Divine Weapon Fairy1,490 ₽ ≈ 8,190 ₸
A fairy for the Divine Weapon system.
Event Packs (5)
Show up during events. The event window in the game lists the rewards.
- Legendary Pact1,490 ₽ ≈ 8,190 ₸ Upgrades the “Book of Pacts” scroll: extra rewards at every pact milestone.
- Newcomer Deluxe Festival1,490 ₽ ≈ 8,190 ₸ Unlocks the premium rewards of the newcomer festival.
- Newcomer Supreme Festival1,990 ₽ ≈ 10,990 ₸ Top reward track of the newcomer festival.
- Deluxe Festival1,990 ₽ ≈ 10,990 ₸ Unlocks the premium festival rewards.
- Supreme Festival2,990 ₽ ≈ 16,490 ₸ Top festival reward track.
Flash Sales and Level Offers (7)
Short offers right in the game: the Daily Flash Sale and “Value N” packs that open as you level up.
- Daily Flash Sale: Small29 ₽ ≈ 159 ₸ The small daily deal.
- Daily Flash Sale: Medium69 ₽ ≈ 379 ₸ The medium daily deal.
- Daily Flash Sale: Large149 ₽ ≈ 819 ₸ The big daily deal.
- Bundle Flash Sale199 ₽ ≈ 1,090 ₸ A bundle of items at a reduced price.
- Value Offer: Small149 ₽ ≈ 819 ₸ Entry level offer.
- Value Offer: Medium399 ₽ ≈ 2,190 ₸ Mid level offer.
- Value Offer: Large2,990 ₽ ≈ 16,490 ₸ Top level offer.
Dragon Jade (4)
For the Dragon Jade system (from Lv. 150).
- 1★ Dragon Jade649 ₽ ≈ 3,590 ₸ 1★ jade. 2★ to 6★ sell at the same price.
- 7★ Dragon Jade1,490 ₽ ≈ 8,190 ₸ The top 7★ jade.
- Dragon Jade Awakening649 ₽ ≈ 3,590 ₸ Awakens your Dragon Jade.
- Dragon Statue1,490 ₽ ≈ 8,190 ₸ A dragon statue for the Dragon Jade system.
Prices are current at publication. The game defines each pack and its contents. Prices in rubles. Tenge are converted at the exchange rate and rounded. The exact price is always shown in the in-game purchase window.


